Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Boys Varsity Golf at

5A State @ Colorado Springs Country Club
9:00 am  

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Ralston Valley High School

Ralston Valley
4:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Oct
01

Girls Sophomore Softball Level 3 at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
4:30 pm | Northglenn High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Chatfield

Chatfield
5:00 pm | Lakewood Memorial Field

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Golf at

5A State @ Colorado Springs Country Club
9:00 am  

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Ralston Valley High School

Ralston Valley
4:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Oct
02

Girls Sophomore Volleyball Level 3 at Pomona High School

Pomona
4:30 pm | Pomona High School

Oct
02

Girls Freshman Volleyball Level 4 at Pomona High School

Pomona
4:30 pm | Pomona High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Pomona High School

Pomona
5:30 pm | Pomona High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Pomona High School

Pomona
6:30 pm | Pomona High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

5A Regional @ Colorado Athletic Club
9:00 am | Colorado Athletic Club

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Pomona High School

Pomona
4:00 pm | Weber Elementary

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Valor Christian

Valor Christian
4:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Oct
03

Girls Sophomore Softball Level 3 at Northglenn High School

Northglenn
4:30 pm | McAllister Field

Oct
03

Coed Varsity Gymnastics at Standley Lake High School

Meet @ Standley Lake High School
5:30 pm | Standley Lake High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at

5A Regional @ Colorado Athletic Club
9:00 am | Colorado Athletic Club

Oct
04

Boys Freshman Football at Columbine

Columbine
3:30 pm | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Pomona High School

Pomona
4:00 pm | Pomona High School

Oct
04

Girls Sophomore Softball Level 3 vs. Pomona High School

Pomona
4:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Valor Christian

Valor Christian
7:00 pm | Lakewood Memorial Field

Oct
05

Girls Freshman Volleyball Level 4 at Columbine

Columbine
4:30 pm | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
05

Girls Sophomore Volleyball Level 3 at Columbine

Columbine
4:30 pm | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Columbine

Columbine
5:30 pm | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Columbine

Columbine
6:30 pm | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football vs. Columbine

Columbine
7:30 pm | Jeffco Stadium

Oct
06

Girls Sophomore Softball Level 3 vs. Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D’Evelyn, Bear Creek

Arvada West, Chatfield, Columbine, D’Evelyn, Bear Creek
8:00 am | Lakewood Park

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Columbine

Columbine
9:30 am | Columbine Senior High School

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Arvada West High School

Arvada West
10:00 am | Lakewood High School

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Arvada West High School

Arvada West
12:00 pm | Lakewood High School